• CIMB Niaga
  • CIMB Niaga
  • CIMB Niaga
Market Indices

Executive Brief

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: Invalid argument supplied for foreach()

Filename: views/newsflash.php

Line Number: 7

Ringkasan BEI

NOCODEPREVCLOSECHANGE%
1.GTBO45156010924.17
2.GSMF8190911.11
3.BKSL9810688.16
4.GLOB930995656.99
5.MFMI305325206.56
6.TMAS1,8651,9751105.90
7.NISP1,1701,230605.13
8.GZCO12012665.00
9.DSNG3,7003,8801804.86
10.LPGI4,3004,5002004.65
NOCODEPREVCLOSECHANGE%
1.TRAM1,8451,385-460-24.93
2.JECC2,9752,275-700-23.53
3.PGLI123103-20-16.26
4.INDR1,1901,000-190-15.97
5.INAI339300-39-11.50
6.RBMS9585-10-10.53
7.BAYU1,2101,095-115-9.50
8.BINA260240-20-7.69
9.TPMA380353-27-7.11
10.APOL6864-4-5.88
NOCODEPREVCLOSECHANGE%
1.SSMS1,2501,230-20-1.60
2.BKSL9810688.16
3.ASII7,1506,875-275-3.85
4.TLKM2,7752,720-55-1.98
5.SIAP23823800.00
6.ADRO1,0301,070403.88
7.INCO3,9304,010802.04
8.BBRI11,10011,125250.23
9.UNTR19,27518,850-425-2.20
10.WIKA3,0753,005-70-2.28
NOCODEFREQVALUE
1.CC20,009776,802,324,300
2.YU20,462680,394,522,400
3.LG5,739547,602,654,400
4.MS11,864483,367,979,500
5.BK9,666452,323,933,800
6.AK14,123443,163,318,420
7.KZ13,413437,597,924,900
8.DB21,012391,470,345,400
9.ZP8,949332,411,482,100
10.RX7,501307,788,543,410

Entertainment

17 November 2014 - Olahraga

Boateng Absen Saat Jerman Hadapi Spanyol

16 November 2014 - Travel

Jakarta Siapkan Konsep 'Smart Tourism'